Liga Europa - 2017/2018 - Fase de clasificación 1
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
AEK Larnaka
Lincoln FC

Narración

Alineaciones

AEK Larnaka (4-4-2)
Lincoln FC (4-4-2)
AEK Larnaka
-
Lincoln FC

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 3 +25
    2 SLP 3 +15
    3 Astana 3 +24
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-51
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 3 +37
    2 Young Boys 3 +03
    3 Partizan Beograd 3-12
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 3-22
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 3 +37
    2 Sporting Braga 3 +06
    3 1899 Hoffenheim 3 +03
    4 IST 3-31
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 3 +57
    2 AEK 3 +15
    3 Rij 3 +03
    4 Austria Wien 3-61
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 3 +57
    2 Lyon 3 +15
    3 APOL 3-22
    4 Everton 3-41
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 3 +35
    2 FC København 3 +03
    3 Sheriff 3 +03
    4 ZLN 3-32
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 +59
    2 FC Lugano 3-13
    3 FC Viktoria Plzen 3-23
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-23
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 3 +59
    2 Crv 3 +04
    3 Bate Borisov 3-14
    4 FC Köln 3-40
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 3 +37
    2 Marseille 3 +16
    3 KON 3-23
    4 Vitória G. 3-21
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 3 +37
    2 ZAR 3 +06
    3 Athletic Bilbao 3-12
    4 Hertha Berlin 3-21
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 3 +59
    2 Nice 3 +56
    3 Vitesse 3-41
    4 Zulte-Waregem 3-61
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 3 +99
    2 Real Sociedad 3 +86
    3 Rosenborg 3-43
    4 Vardar 3-130
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Pléa (Nice)4
2A. Silva (AC Milan)4
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)4
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)3
3D. Llorente (Real Sociedad)3
3C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
3Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)3
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)3
Powered by Score24