Liga Europa - 2017/2018 - Fase de clasificación 1
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FC Milsami Orhei
Fola Esch

Narración

Alineaciones

FC Milsami Orhei (4-4-2)
Fola Esch (4-4-2)
FC Milsami Orhei
-
Fola Esch

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 3 +25
    2 SLP 3 +15
    3 Astana 3 +24
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-51
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 3 +37
    2 Young Boys 3 +03
    3 Partizan Beograd 3-12
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 3-22
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 3 +37
    2 Sporting Braga 3 +06
    3 1899 Hoffenheim 3 +03
    4 IST 3-31
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 3 +57
    2 AEK 3 +15
    3 Rij 3 +03
    4 Austria Wien 3-61
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 3 +57
    2 Lyon 3 +15
    3 APOL 3-22
    4 Everton 3-41
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 3 +35
    2 FC København 3 +03
    3 Sheriff 3 +03
    4 ZLN 3-32
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 +59
    2 FC Lugano 3-13
    3 FC Viktoria Plzen 3-23
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-23
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 3 +59
    2 Crv 3 +04
    3 Bate Borisov 3-14
    4 FC Köln 3-40
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 3 +37
    2 Marseille 3 +16
    3 KON 3-23
    4 Vitória G. 3-21
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 3 +37
    2 ZAR 3 +06
    3 Athletic Bilbao 3-12
    4 Hertha Berlin 3-21
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 3 +59
    2 Nice 3 +56
    3 Vitesse 3-41
    4 Zulte-Waregem 3-61
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 3 +99
    2 Real Sociedad 3 +86
    3 Rosenborg 3-43
    4 Vardar 3-130
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Pléa (Nice)4
2A. Silva (AC Milan)4
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)4
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)3
3D. Llorente (Real Sociedad)3
3C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
3Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)3
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)3
Powered by Score24