UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo A
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
SK Slavia Praha

12' T. Necid

54' M. Stoch

Maccabi Tel Aviv

93' S. Yeini

30' J. Babin

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Silva (AC Milan)6
1Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)6
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)5
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)5
3D. Selke (Hertha Berlin)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)4
3Fransérgio (Sporting Braga)4
3P. Twumasi (Astana)4
Powered by Score24