UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo G
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Steaua Bucuresti

73' D. Alibec

21' C. Budescu

44' C. Budescu

55' C. Budescu

FC Viktoria Plzen

93' M. Bakos

34' P. Hrosovsky

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 2 +24
    2 SLP 2 +14
    3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-11
    4 Astana 2-21
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 2 +36
    2 Young Boys 2 +02
    3 Partizan Beograd 2-11
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 2-21
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +14
    3 IST 2-11
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 2-20
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 2 +56
    2 AEK 2 +14
    3 Austria Wien 2-41
    4 Rij 2-20
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 2 +34
    2 APOL 2 +02
    3 Lyon 2 +02
    4 Everton 2-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 2 +34
    2 FC København 2 +02
    3 Sheriff 2 +02
    4 ZLN 2-31
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +46
    2 FC Viktoria Plzen 2-13
    3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-13
    4 FC Lugano 2-20
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 2 +46
    2 Crv 2 +14
    3 Bate Borisov 2-21
    4 FC Köln 2-30
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 2 +14
    2 KON 2 +03
    3 Marseille 2 +03
    4 Vitória Guimarães 2-11
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 2 +36
    2 ZAR 2-13
    3 Athletic Bilbao 2-11
    4 Hertha Berlin 2-11
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Nice 2 +76
    2 Lazio 2 +36
    3 Vitesse 2-40
    4 Zulte-Waregem 2-60
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 2 +76
    2 Real Sociedad 2 +23
    3 Rosenborg 2-23
    4 Vardar 2-70
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Silva (AC Milan)4
1A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)4
1A. Pléa (Nice)4
2C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
2D. Llorente (Real Sociedad)3
2Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)3
2M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)3
3S. Adrian (Apollon Limassol)2
3J. Elez (HNK Rijeka)2
3A. Gómez (Atalanta)2
Powered by Score24