UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo E
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Everton

21' W. Rooney

66' N. Vlasic

Apollon Limassol

88' H. Yuste

74' H. Yuste

86' V. Roberge

12' S. Adrian

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Astana 3 +24
    2 Villarreal 2 +24
    3 SLP 2 +14
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-51
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 2 +36
    2 Young Boys 2 +02
    3 Partizan Beograd 2-11
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 2-21
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +14
    3 IST 2-11
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 2-20
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 2 +56
    2 AEK 2 +14
    3 Austria Wien 2-41
    4 Rij 2-20
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 2 +34
    2 APOL 2 +02
    3 Lyon 2 +02
    4 Everton 2-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 2 +34
    2 FC København 2 +02
    3 Sheriff 2 +02
    4 ZLN 2-31
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +46
    2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-13
    3 FC Viktoria Plzen 2-13
    4 FC Lugano 2-20
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 2 +46
    2 Crv 2 +14
    3 Bate Borisov 2-21
    4 FC Köln 2-30
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 2 +14
    2 KON 2 +03
    3 Marseille 2 +03
    4 Vitória Guimarães 2-11
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 2 +36
    2 ZAR 2-13
    3 Athletic Bilbao 2-11
    4 Hertha Berlin 2-11
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Nice 2 +76
    2 Lazio 2 +36
    3 Vitesse 2-40
    4 Zulte-Waregem 2-60
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 2 +76
    2 Real Sociedad 2 +23
    3 Rosenborg 2-23
    4 Vardar 2-70
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Silva (AC Milan)4
1A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)4
1A. Pléa (Nice)4
2C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
2D. Llorente (Real Sociedad)3
2Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)3
2E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)3
2M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)3
3C. Immobile (Lazio)2
3A. Saint-Maximin (Nice)2
Powered by Score24