UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo E
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Atalanta

71' A. Masiello

48' A. Gomez

12' J. Ilicic

66' R. Freuler

64' A. Petagna

65' A. Petagna

77' M. Caldara

Apollon Limassol

53' A. de Souza

59' A. Schembri

50' E. Sachetti

Narración

  • Gol J. Ilicic ATA 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Gomez ATA
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Sachetti APL
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. de Souza APL
  • Gol A. Schembri APL 1-1
  • Gol A. Petagna ATA 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Petagna ATA
  • Gol R. Freuler ATA 3-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Masiello ATA
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Caldara ATA
Atalanta
-
Apollon Limassol
  • 3
  • 4
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Silva (AC Milan)6
1Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)6
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)5
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)5
3D. Selke (Hertha Berlin)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)4
3Fransérgio (Sporting Braga)4
3P. Twumasi (Astana)4
Powered by Score24