Candidatos a senadores, diputados uninominales y plurinominales
» COCHABAMBA
  Senadores

PODEMOS

Primer senador:
Tito Hoz de Vila Quiroga
Róger Eduardo Revuelta Chávez (Suplente)

Segundo senador:
Vivian Remedios Cecilia Ossio Barba
Raúl Osvaldo Rico Gamboa (Suplente)


MAS

Primer senador:
Gastón Rolando Cornejo Bascopé
Leonilda Zurita Vargas (Suplente)

Segundo senador:
Fredy Omar Fernández Quiroga
Franz Víctor Hugo Gonzales Zurita (Suplente)


UN

Primer senador:
Ana María Cortés Baptista
Raúl Fuentes Villafán (Suplente)

Segundo senador:
Pedro José Luis Rivera Eterovich
Blanca Irma Bascopé Mendizábal (Suplente)


MIP

Primer senador:
Francisco Alvis Murillo
Vidal Núñez Rodríguez (Suplente)

Segundo senador:
Federico Lamas García
Agustina Flores Vallejos


NFR

Primer senador:
Eloy Luján Cruz
Jorge Badani Lenz (Suplente)

Segundo senador:
María Teresa Villarroel de Carpio
Apolinar Rivera Muñoz (Suplente)


FREPAB

Primer senador:
Juan Félix Proaño Polastri Miranda
Mirtha Gutiérrez Quispe (Suplente)

Segundo senador:
Pedro Uría Ajuacho
Boris Víctor Paniagua Soria (Suplente)


USTB

Primer senador:
Antonio Daza Neri
Mirna Concepción Koller Becerra (Suplente)


MNR

Primer senador:
José Darío Soria Soria
Dugomira Catalina Milosevic (Suplente)

Segundo senador:
José Zambrana García
Cristian Alfonso Velarde Vásquez (Suplente)

» Diputados uninominales

Circunscripción Nº 23 (Ciudad)
Distritos electorales 1, 7, 11, 14, 15, 18 y 24 (Aranjuez Alto, Tupuraya, Queru Queru, Queru Queru alto, Cala Cala, Temporal Pampa, Mayorazgo, Condebamba, Sarco), Sarcobamba, Villa Busch, Seminario, Colquiri

Candidatos
Ricardo Pol Achá (UN)
Antonio R. Sánchez Carranza (MAS)
Árnold Alberto Patiño Flores (MIP)
Guillermo Arturo Mendoza Eguino (PODEMOS)
David Ángel Mejía Gareca (NFR)
Adalid Oaiva Macías (FREPAB)
José Villarroel Lafuente (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 24 (Ciudad)
Distritos electorales 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 12, 16, 17, 25 y 34 (Muyurina, San Pedro, Las Cuadras, Central Noreste, Central Sudeste, Central Noroeste, Central Sudoeste, Hipódromo, La Chimba)

Candidatos
Wálter Jaldín Veizaga (UN)
Ricardo Javier García Soruco (MAS)
Ricardo Ramírez Villarroel (MIP)
Ninoska Lazarte Caballero (PODEMOS)
Rocío Luque Ostria (NFR)
Jaime Díaz Acosta (FREPAB)
Florencio Rojas Montaño (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 25 (Ciudad)
Distritos electorales 4, 9, 10, 13, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32 y 33 (Alalay Norte, Alalay Sud, Sebastian Pagador, Valle Hermoso, Ticti, Lacma, Jaihuayco), Cercado Rural (Magisterio (San José de la Banda), Pucara, Villa Israel, Itocta, Villa Primero de Mayo, Alba Rancho, La Maica

Candidatos
Raúl Salvatierra Acevedo (UN)
David Herrera Delgadillo (MAS)
Víctor Portugal Gutiérrez (MIP)
Claudia Mallón Vargas (PODEMOS)
Néstor Mamanilizite (NFR)
Samuel Kelca Franco (FREPAB)
Lucio Sahonero Borda (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 26 (Provincias)
Provincia Quillacollo (Primera Sección, Tercera Sección, Cuarta Sección, Quinta Sección)

Candidatos
Vladimir Severich Alcócer (UN)
Juan Valdivia Almanza (MAS)
Limber Said Cejas Abasto (MIP)
Oscar Mercado Céspedes (PODEMOS)
Arturo Balderrama Otalora (NFR)
Gladys Pinto Carrillo (FREPAB)
Víctor Medrano Caballero (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 27 (Provincias)
Provincia Chapare (Tercera Sección), Provincia Carrasco (Cuarta Sección, Quinta Sección)

Candidatos
Raúl Fernández Vigrabriel (UN)
Asterio Romero Villarroel (MAS)
Edgar Arispe Camacho (PODEMOS)
Virginia Mández Gamboa (NFR)
Freddy Zenteno Chacón (FREPAB)
Eudoro Barrientos Fuentes (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 28 (Provincias)
Provincia Chapare (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección), Provincia Tiraque (Primera Sección)

Candidatos
Fernando Delgadillo Montaño (UN)
Jorge Ledezma Cornejo (MAS)
Juan José Cabrera Tapia (MIP)
Antonieta Méndez (PODEMOS)
Simón Yucra (NFR)
Blanca Nieves Guarachi (FREPAB)
María Olivia Navarro (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 29 (Provincias)
Provincia Arani (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección), Provincia Mizque (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección, Tercera Sección), Provincia Campero (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección, Tercera Sección), Provincia Carrasco (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección, Tercera Sección)

Candidatos
Edwin Honor Pérez (UN)
Edmundo Novillo Aguilar (MAS)
Gerbacio Herrera Montaño (MIP)
Luis López Arnés (PODEMOS)
Nemesio Choque Chumacero (FREPAB)
Jaime Mendoza Siles (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 30 (Provincias)
Provincia Capinota (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección, Tercera Sección), Provincia Esteban Arce (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección, Tercera Sección, Cuarta Sección),(Provincia Germán Jordán (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección, Tercera Sección), Provincia Punata (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección, Tercera Sección, Cuarta Sección, Quinta Sección)

Candidatos
Roberto Montaño Villarroel (UN)
Benedicto Rojas Balderrama (MAS)
Abdon Zenon Villegas Meruvia (MIP)
Casto Rónald Cabrera (PODEMOS)
José Hernán Fuentes Gonzales (NFR)
Victor Milán Laime (FREPAB)
Hernán Wálter Ortuño Orellana (MNR)


Circunscripción Nº 31 (Provincias)
Provincia Ayopaya (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección), Provincia Tapacarí (Primera Sección), Provincia Arque (Primera Sección, Segunda Sección), Provincia Bolívar (Primera Sección), Provincia Quillacollo (Segunda Sección)

Candidatos
Flavio Paichucama Quiroz (UN)
Feliciano Vegamonte Vergara (MAS)
Eusebio Ramos Condori (MIP)
Saúl Diego Díaz Guzmán (PODEMOS)
Rodolfo Cartagena Villarroel (NFR)
Víctor Zuna (FREPAB)
Juana Quiroz Gutiérrez (MNR)

» Diputados plurinominales

UN

Arturo Murillo Prijic
Víctor Jacob Guaraguara Espada
Kathia Inés Ríos Eterovic
Eduardo Sarmiento Jaldín
Alberto Cordero Venegas
Marco Antonio Aguilar Pérez
Gonzalo Gerardo Quispe Flores
José Miguel Guzmán Montaño
Nancy Leniz Vallejo


MAS

Iván Canelas Alurralde
Gabriel Herbas Camacho
Milena Aracely Hinojosa García
Gonzalo David Lazcano Murillo
Óscar Siles Alvarado
Hortencia Pilar Gómez
Gil Hernán Tuco Ayma
Cristina Flores Soliz
José Rafael Gutiérrez


MIP

Néstor Guzmán Villarroel
Paulina Condori Colque
Walter Cortez Canaviri
Nelson Vallejos Velarde
Lidia Guzmán Loza Encinas
Sebastián Coria Revollo
Erasmo Flores Choque


PODEMOS

Gonzalo Ruiz Martínez
Bernardo Montenegro Virreira
Sandra Esther Yáñez Eid
Edwin Jimenez Arandia
Luis Viscarra Prudencio
Edgar Arispe Camacho
María del Rosario Llanos Terán
José Chávez Rojas
Franklin Vladimir Antezana Cruz


USTB

Franz Jesús Koller Becerra
Juan Hernando Morales Arteaga
Frida Guillermina Coronel Quiroz.
José Fernando Calderón Grandon
María Luisa Guzmán Villa
Edward HuarachiYucra


FREPAB

Irma Pascuala Encinas Salguero
Junia Soto Pilco
Florinda Callisaya Chinche


NFR

José Hernán Fuentes Gonzales
Ivi Rossana Gutiérrez Daza
Kristhian Arrazola Vargas
Freddy Gonzales Rodríguez
Adolfo Alfredo Huerta Ferrufino
Lilian Margot Aguilar Villazón
Martha Cordero
Silvia Cruz Huanca
Claudia Bravo Terrazas


MNR

Franklin Anaya Vásquez
Joaquín Rashid Guardiataje
Hugo Pérez Alcocer
Antonio García Meneses
César Saba Pardo
Rosario Crespo
Javier Vásquez Alcazar
Juan Sotomayor G
Fabiola López Pinto