UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo F
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Zlin

66' E. Moses

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

40' A. Kulusic

37' M. Susic

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Susic Sheriff
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Kulusic Sheriff
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Moses ZLIN
Zlin
-
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1C. Immobile (Lazio)8
1A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)8
2Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)7
3A. Silva (AC Milan)6
3M. Balotelli (Nice)6
3A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)6
4M. Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)5
4V. Berisha (Red Bull Salzburg)5
Powered by Score24