UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo G
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

90' M. Melikson

88' I. Cuenca

92' A. Elhamed

Steaua Bucuresti

61' F. Teixeira

70' H. Gnohere

75' H. Gnohere

93' C. Budescu

51' F. Tanase

94' O. Popescu

71' F. Coman

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Tanase STE
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Teixeira STE
  • Gol H. Gnohere STE 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Coman STE
  • Gol H. Gnohere STE 0-2
  • Gol I. Cuenca HBS 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Melikson HBS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Elhamed HBS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Budescu STE
  • Tarjeta Amarilla O. Popescu STE
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Steaua Bucuresti
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0
  • Cuartos de Final

    • Jueves, 12 Abril 2018
      Sporting LisboaSporting LisboaSporting Lisboa
      Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
      Jugado
  • Semifinal

    •   1st leg

      • Jueves, 26 Abril 2018
        MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
        Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
        Jugado
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
        Jugado
    •   2nd leg

      • Jueves, 3 Mayo 2018
        Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
        MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
        Jugado
        Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        Jugado
  • ¡Gran final!

    • Miércoles, 16 Mayo 2018
      MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
      Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1C. Immobile (Lazio)8
1A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)8
2Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)7
3A. Silva (AC Milan)6
3M. Balotelli (Nice)6
3A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)6
3A. Griezmann (Atlético Madrid)6
4M. Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)5
Powered by Score24