UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo K
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Vitesse

20' L. Castaignos

34' A. Buttner

52' A. Buttner

66' T. Bruns

54' T. Matavz

19' M. Mount

Zulte Waregem

70' O. Kaya

16' K. Madu

22' K. Madu

3' M. Baudry

Narración

  • Gol M. Baudry ZWA 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla K. Madu ZWA
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Mount VTSS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla L. Castaignos VTSS
  • Tarjeta Roja K. Madu ZWA
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Buttner VTSS
  • Tarjeta Roja A. Buttner VTSS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Matavz VTSS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Bruns VTSS
  • Gol O. Kaya ZWA 0-2
Vitesse
-
Zulte Waregem
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • Cuartos de Final

    • Jueves, 12 Abril 2018
      Sporting LisboaSporting LisboaSporting Lisboa
      Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
      Jugado
  • Semifinal

    •   1st leg

      • Jueves, 26 Abril 2018
        MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
        Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
        Jugado
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
        Jugado
    •   2nd leg

      • Jueves, 3 Mayo 2018
        Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
        MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
        Jugado
        Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        Jugado
  • ¡Gran final!

    • Miércoles, 16 Mayo 2018
      MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
      Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1C. Immobile (Lazio)8
1A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)8
2Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)7
3A. Silva (AC Milan)6
3M. Balotelli (Nice)6
3A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)6
3A. Griezmann (Atlético Madrid)6
4M. Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)5
Powered by Score24