UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo B
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
BSC Young Boys

55' G. Hoarau

73' G. Hoarau

16' S. Joss

5' M. Ngamaleu

96' R. ASSALÉ

97' R. ASSALÉ

Skënderbeu Korçë

95' B. Nimaga

51' E. Gavazaj

32' F. Aliti

89' G. Mici

66' B. Demte

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Ngamaleu YB
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Joss YB
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Aliti SKRB
  • Gol E. Gavazaj SKRB 0-1
  • Gol G. Hoarau YB 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Demte SKRB
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Hoarau YB
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Mici SKRB
  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Nimaga SKRB
  • Gol R. ASSALÉ YB 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. ASSALÉ YB
BSC Young Boys
-
Skënderbeu Korçë
  • 2
  • 4
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 4
  • 0

Liga Europa

  • Cuartos de Final

    • Jueves, 12 Abril 2018
      Sporting LisboaSporting LisboaSporting Lisboa
      Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
      Jugado
  • Semifinal

    •   1st leg

      • Jueves, 26 Abril 2018
        MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
        Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
        Jugado
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
        Jugado
    •   2nd leg

      • Jueves, 3 Mayo 2018
        Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
        MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
        Jugado
        Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        Jugado
  • ¡Gran final!

    • Miércoles, 16 Mayo 2018
      MarseilleMarseilleMarseille
      Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1C. Immobile (Lazio)8
1A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)8
2Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)7
3A. Silva (AC Milan)6
3M. Balotelli (Nice)6
3A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)6
3A. Griezmann (Atlético Madrid)6
4M. Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)5
Powered by Score24