Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo D
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
PSV Eindhoven

25' Autogol

48' T. Baumgartl

12' P. Rosario

19' D. Malen

Sporting CP

39' B. Fernandes

53' B. Fernandes

86' L. Neto

82' P. Mendes

44' M. Acuna

30' I. Doumbia

94' J. Cabral

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla P. Rosario PSV Eindhoven
  • Gol D. Malen PSV Eindhoven 1-0
  • Gol Autogol PSV Eindhoven 2-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla I. Doumbia Sporting Lisboa
  • Gol B. Fernandes Sporting Lisboa 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Acuna Sporting Lisboa
  • Gol T. Baumgartl PSV Eindhoven 3-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Fernandes Sporting Lisboa
  • Gol P. Mendes Sporting Lisboa 3-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla L. Neto Sporting Lisboa
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Cabral Sporting Lisboa
PSV Eindhoven
-
Sporting CP
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 28 Noviembre 2019
        Grupo A
      F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
      APOEL NicosiaApoel N.APOEL Nicosia
      Jugado
      SevillaSevillaSevilla
      FK KarabakhFK KarabakhFK Karabakh
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
      Dynamo KyivDynamoDynamo Kyiv
      Jugado
      FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      Jugado
        Grupo D
      Sporting LisboaSporting LisboaSporting Lisboa
      PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
      Jugado
      RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
      LASK LinzLASK LinzLASK Linz
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 5 +1215
    2 Apoel N. 5 +17
    3 FK Karabakh 5-34
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-103
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 5 +29
    2 Malmö FF 5 +18
    3 Dynamo 5 +06
    4 FC Lugano 5-32
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 5 +610
    2 Krasnodar 5-19
    3 Getafe 5 +19
    4 Trabzonspor 5-61
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 5 +613
    2 CFR Cluj 5 +09
    3 Lazio 5-16
    4 Rennes 5-51
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +710
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 5-19
    3 Standard 5-27
    4 Vitória G. 5-42
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Glasgow Rangers 5 +28
    2 FC Porto 5-27
    3 Young Boys 5 +17
    4 Feyenoord 5-15
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 5 +911
    2 PFC Ludogorets 5 +07
    3 Ferencváros 5-26
    4 CSKA 5-72
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 5 +39
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 5 +18
    3 Saint Etienne 5-14
    4 PFC Olexandria 5-33
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Borussia Mönchengladbach 5-28
    2 AS Roma 5 +68
    3 Basaksehir 5-37
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 5-14
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 5 +411
    2 Wolverhampton 5 +210
    3 Slovan Bratislava 5-14
    4 Besiktas 5-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 5 +410
    2 AZ 5 +119
    3 Partizan Beograd 5-35
    4 Astana 5-123
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
1M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)5
2M. Boadu (AZ)4
2D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)4
2C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)4
3R. Yaremchuk (KAA Gent)3
3R. Jiménez Rodríguez (Wolverhampton)3
3M. Dabbur (Sevilla)3
Powered by Score24