Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo F
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Arsenal

80' N. Pepe

92' N. Pepe

75' A. Lacazette

35' S. Mustafi

32' G. Martinelli

Vitória Guimarães

60' D. Poha

58' V. Garcia

37' Bruno Duarte

9' M. Edwards

84' E. Tapsoba

Narración

  • Gol M. Edwards Vitória Guimarães 0-1
  • Gol G. Martinelli Arsenal 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Mustafi Arsenal
  • Gol Bruno Duarte Vitória Guimarães 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Garcia Vitória Guimarães
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Poha Vitória Guimarães
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Lacazette Arsenal
  • Gol N. Pepe Arsenal 2-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Tapsoba Vitória Guimarães
  • Gol N. Pepe Arsenal 3-2
Arsenal
-
Vitória Guimarães
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 12 Diciembre 2019
        Grupo G
      FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto
      FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      Young BoysYoung BoysYoung Boys
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      FerencvárosFerencvárosFerencváros
      Jugado
      EspanyolEspanyolEspanyol
      CSKA MoscúCSKACSKA Moscú
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      Saint EtienneSaint EtienneSaint Etienne
      Jugado
      KAA GentKAA GentGNT
      PFC OlexandriaPFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 6 +1115
    2 Apoel N. 6 +210
    3 FK Karabakh 6-35
    4 F91 Dudelange 6-104
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Malmö FF 6 +211
    2 FC København 6 +19
    3 Dynamo 6 +07
    4 FC Lugano 6-33
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 6 +813
    2 Getafe 6 +412
    3 Krasnodar 6-49
    4 Trabzonspor 6-81
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 6 +413
    2 CFR Cluj 6 +212
    3 Lazio 6-36
    4 Rennes 6-34
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +711
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-29
    3 Standard 6-28
    4 Vitória G. 6-35
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 6-110
    2 Glasgow Rangers 6 +29
    3 Young Boys 6 +18
    4 Feyenoord 6-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 6 +811
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +08
    3 Ferencváros 6-27
    4 CSKA 6-65
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 6 +412
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 +211
    3 Saint Etienne 6-24
    4 PFC Olexandria 6-43
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 6-210
    2 AS Roma 6 +69
    3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6-38
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +614
    2 Wolverhampton 6 +613
    3 Slovan Bratislava 6-34
    4 Besiktas 6-93
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 6 +813
    2 AZ 6 +79
    3 Partizan Beograd 6 +08
    4 Astana 6-153
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)6
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
3M. Boadu (AZ)4
3S. Umar (Partizan Beograd)4
3L. Depoitre (KAA Gent)4
3C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)4
3M. Greenwood (Manchester U)4
Powered by Score24