• 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Vitória Guimarães

49' E. Tapsoba

Eintracht Frankfurt

57' G. Fernandes

26' E. Durm

55' A. Toure

36' E. N'Dicka

80' E. N'Dicka

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Durm Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Gol E. N'Dicka Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. Tapsoba Vitória Guimarães
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Toure Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Fernandes Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tarjeta Amarilla E. N'Dicka Eintracht Frankfurt
Vitória Guimarães
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 4
  • 0
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 5 +1215
    2 Apoel N. 5 +17
    3 FK Karabakh 5-34
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-103
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 5 +29
    2 Malmö FF 5 +18
    3 Dynamo 5 +06
    4 FC Lugano 5-32
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 5 +610
    2 Krasnodar 5-19
    3 Getafe 5 +19
    4 Trabzonspor 5-61
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 5 +613
    2 CFR Cluj 5 +09
    3 Lazio 5-16
    4 Rennes 5-51
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +710
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 5-19
    3 Standard 5-27
    4 Vitória G. 5-42
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Glasgow Rangers 5 +28
    2 FC Porto 5-27
    3 Young Boys 5 +17
    4 Feyenoord 5-15
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 5 +911
    2 PFC Ludogorets 5 +07
    3 Ferencváros 5-26
    4 CSKA 5-72
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 5 +39
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 5 +18
    3 Saint Etienne 5-14
    4 PFC Olexandria 5-33
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Borussia Mönchengladbach 5-28
    2 AS Roma 5 +68
    3 Basaksehir 5-37
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 5-14
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 5 +411
    2 Wolverhampton 5 +210
    3 Slovan Bratislava 5-14
    4 Besiktas 5-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 5 +410
    2 AZ 5 +119
    3 Partizan Beograd 5-35
    4 Astana 5-123
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
1M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)5
2M. Boadu (AZ)4
2D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)4
2C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)4
3R. Yaremchuk (KAA Gent)3
3R. Jiménez Rodríguez (Wolverhampton)3
3M. Dabbur (Sevilla)3
Powered by Score24