Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo H
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Espanyol

76' F. Ferreyra

4' O. Melendo

36' M. Vargas

19' L. López

73' A. Pedrosa

52' V. Campuzano

Ludogorets

91' J. Lukoki

90' S. Badji

26' J. Goralski

34' J. Goralski

12' R. Forster

Narración

  • Gol O. Melendo Espanyol 1-0
  • Tarjeta Roja R. Forster PFC Ludogorets
  • Gol L. López Espanyol 2-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Goralski PFC Ludogorets
  • Tarjeta Roja J. Goralski PFC Ludogorets
  • Gol M. Vargas Espanyol 3-0
  • Gol V. Campuzano Espanyol 4-0
  • Gol A. Pedrosa Espanyol 5-0
  • Gol F. Ferreyra Espanyol 6-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Badji PFC Ludogorets
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Lukoki PFC Ludogorets
Espanyol
-
Ludogorets
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • Octavos de final

    • Jueves, 12 Marzo 2020
      LASK LinzLASK LinzLASK Linz
      Manchester UManchester UManchester U
      Jugado
      Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
      BaselBaselBasel
      Jugado
      InterInterInter
      4:00 PM
      GetafeGetafeGetafe
      Aplazado
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      FC Shakhtar DonetskFC ShakhtarFC Shakhtar Donetsk
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Jugado
      OlympiakosOlympiakosOlympiakos
      WolverhamptonWolverhamptonWolverhampton
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 6 +1115
    2 Apoel N. 6 +210
    3 FK Karabakh 6-35
    4 F91 Dudelange 6-104
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Malmö FF 6 +211
    2 FC København 6 +19
    3 Dynamo 6 +07
    4 FC Lugano 6-33
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 6 +813
    2 Getafe 6 +412
    3 Krasnodar 6-49
    4 Trabzonspor 6-81
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 6 +413
    2 CFR Cluj 6 +212
    3 Lazio 6-36
    4 Rennes 6-34
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +711
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-29
    3 Standard 6-28
    4 Vitória G. 6-35
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 6-110
    2 Glasgow Rangers 6 +29
    3 Young Boys 6 +18
    4 Feyenoord 6-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 6 +811
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +08
    3 Ferencváros 6-27
    4 CSKA 6-65
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 6 +412
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 +211
    3 Saint Etienne 6-24
    4 PFC Olexandria 6-43
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 6-210
    2 AS Roma 6 +69
    3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6-38
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +614
    2 Wolverhampton 6 +613
    3 Slovan Bratislava 6-34
    4 Besiktas 6-93
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 6 +813
    2 AZ 6 +79
    3 Partizan Beograd 6 +08
    4 Astana 6-153
  • Dieciseisavos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 VfL Wolfsburg 2 +46
    2 Basel 2 +46
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 2 +36
    4 Inter 2 +36
    5 Glasgow Rangers 2 +26
    6 Manchester U 2 +54
    7 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +34
    8 FC København 2 +24
    9 LASK Linz 2 +24
    10 FC Shakhtar 2 +14
    11 AS Roma 2 +14
    12 Wolverhampton 2 +33
    13 Getafe 2 +13
    14 Basaksehir 2 +03
    15 Sporting Lisboa 2 +03
    16 Arsenal 2 +03
    17 Olympiakos 2 +03
    18 Ajax 2-13
    19 Espanyol 2-33
    20 CFR Cluj 2 +02
    21 Sevilla 2 +02
    22 Benfica 2-11
    23 GNT 2-11
    24 Celtic 2-21
    25 AZ 2-21
    26 Red Bull Salzburg 2-31
    27 Club Brugge 2-51
    28 Sporting Braga 2-20
    29 FC Porto 2-30
    30 PFC Ludogorets 2-30
    31 Malmö FF 2-40
    32 Apoel N. 2-40
  • Octavos de final

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 1 +53
    2 Basel 1 +33
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 1 +23
    4 FC Shakhtar 1 +13
    5 Basaksehir 1 +13
    6 Wolverhampton 1 +01
    7 Olympiakos 1 +01
    8 Getafe 0 +00
    9 Inter 0 +00
    10 Sevilla 0 +00
    11 AS Roma 0 +00
    12 VfL Wolfsburg 1-10
    13 FC København 1-10
    14 Glasgow Rangers 1-20
    15 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-30
    16 LASK Linz 1-50
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)6
1E. Visca (Istanbul Basaksehir)6
1D. Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt)6
1Diogo Jota (Wolverhampton)6
2M. Greenwood (Manchester U)5
2M. Raguz (LASK Linz)5
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
Powered by Score24