Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo I
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
PFC Olexandria

23' Y. Pankiv

92' M. Zaderaka

85' D. Bezborodko

Saint-Étienne

24' W. Khazri

69' Z. Youssouf

73' M. Camara

43' W. Fofana

  • Dieciseisavos de final

    • Jueves, 18 Febrero 2021
      RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      TottenhamTottenham
      Por jugar
      Real SociedadReal Sociedad
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Manchester UnitedManchester United
      Por jugar
      KrasnodarKrasnodar
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      DinamoDinamo Zagreb
      Por jugar
      Young BoysYoung Boys
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Por jugar
      Sporting BragaSporting Braga
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      AS RomaAS Roma
      Por jugar
      Dynamo KyivDynamo
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Club BruggeClub Brugge
      Por jugar
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 6 +813
    2 Young Boys 6 +210
    3 CSKA Sofia 6-45
    4 CFR Cluj 6-65
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1518
    2 Molde 6-210
    3 Rapid 6-27
    4 Dundalk 6-110
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 +1315
    2 Slavia Praha 6 +112
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 6-66
    4 Nice 6-83
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Rangers 6 +614
    2 Benfica 6 +912
    3 Standard Lieja 6-74
    4 Lech Poznan 6-83
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV 6 +312
    2 Granada 6 +311
    3 PAOK Salónica FC 6 +16
    4 Omonia 6-74
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Napoli 6 +311
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +19
    3 AZ Alkmaar 6 +28
    4 HNK Rijeka 6-64
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 6 +913
    2 Sporting Braga 6 +413
    3 FC Zarya 6-56
    4 AEK 6-83
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +513
    2 Lille 6 +611
    3 Sparta Praga 6-26
    4 Celtic 6-94
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +913
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-111
    3 Sivasspor 6-26
    4 Karabakh 5-61
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 6 +1013
    2 Antwerp 6 +312
    3 LASK 6-110
    4 Ludogorets 6-120
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 6 +814
    2 Wolfsberger 6 +110
    3 Feyenoord 6-45
    4 CSKA Moscú 6-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 6 +1516
    2 Estrella Roja 6 +511
    3 FC Slovan 6-97
    4 Gent 6-110
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Pizzi (Benfica)6
1Y. Yazici (Lille)6
2M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)5
2F. Nuñez (Benfica)5
2D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)5
2L. Bailey Butler (Bayer Leverkusen)5
2L. Julis (Sparta Praga)5
3A. Sima (SK Slavia Praha)4
3A. Gouiri (Nice)4
3E. Acolatse (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)4
Powered by Score24