Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo I
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
PFC Olexandria

23' Y. Pankiv

92' M. Zaderaka

85' D. Bezborodko

Saint-Étienne

24' W. Khazri

69' Z. Youssouf

73' M. Camara

43' W. Fofana

  • Octavos de final

    •   1st Leg

      • Miércoles, 5 Agosto 2020
        InterInterInter
        3:00 PM
        0 - 0
        GetafeGetafeGetafe
        Por jugar
      • Jueves, 6 Agosto 2020
        SevillaSevillaSevilla
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        AS RomaAS RomaAS Roma
        Por jugar
    •   2nd Leg

      • Miércoles, 5 Agosto 2020
        Manchester UManchester UManchester U
        3:00 PM
        0 - 0
        LASK LinzLASK LinzLASK Linz
        Por jugar
      • Jueves, 6 Agosto 2020
        Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
        12:55 PM
        0 - 0
        Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
        Por jugar
        BaselBaselBasel
        3:00 PM
        0 - 0
        Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
        Por jugar
        WolverhamptonWolverhamptonWolverhampton
        3:00 PM
        0 - 0
        OlympiakosOlympiakosOlympiakos
        Por jugar
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 6 +1115
    2 Apoel N. 6 +210
    3 FK Karabakh 6-35
    4 F91 Dudelange 6-104
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Malmö FF 6 +211
    2 FC København 6 +19
    3 Dynamo 6 +07
    4 FC Lugano 6-33
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 6 +813
    2 Getafe 6 +412
    3 Krasnodar 6-49
    4 Trabzonspor 6-81
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 6 +413
    2 CFR Cluj 6 +212
    3 Lazio 6-36
    4 Rennes 6-34
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +711
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-29
    3 Standard 6-28
    4 Vitória G. 6-35
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 6-110
    2 Glasgow Rangers 6 +29
    3 Young Boys 6 +18
    4 Feyenoord 6-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 6 +811
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +08
    3 Ferencváros 6-27
    4 CSKA 6-65
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 6 +412
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 +211
    3 Saint Etienne 6-24
    4 PFC Olexandria 6-43
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 6-210
    2 AS Roma 6 +69
    3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6-38
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +614
    2 Wolverhampton 6 +613
    3 Slovan Bratislava 6-34
    4 Besiktas 6-93
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 6 +813
    2 AZ 6 +79
    3 Partizan Beograd 6 +08
    4 Astana 6-153
  • Dieciseisavos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 VfL Wolfsburg 2 +46
    2 Basel 2 +46
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 2 +36
    4 Inter 2 +36
    5 Glasgow Rangers 2 +26
    6 Manchester U 2 +54
    7 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +34
    8 FC København 2 +24
    9 LASK Linz 2 +24
    10 FC Shakhtar 2 +14
    11 AS Roma 2 +14
    12 Wolverhampton 2 +33
    13 Getafe 2 +13
    14 Basaksehir 2 +03
    15 Sporting Lisboa 2 +03
    16 Arsenal 2 +03
    17 Olympiakos 2 +03
    18 Ajax 2-13
    19 Espanyol 2-33
    20 CFR Cluj 2 +02
    21 Sevilla 2 +02
    22 Benfica 2-11
    23 GNT 2-11
    24 Celtic 2-21
    25 AZ 2-21
    26 Red Bull Salzburg 2-31
    27 Club Brugge 2-51
    28 Sporting Braga 2-20
    29 FC Porto 2-30
    30 PFC Ludogorets 2-30
    31 Malmö FF 2-40
    32 Apoel N. 2-40
  • Octavos de final

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 1 +53
    2 Basel 1 +33
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 1 +23
    4 FC Shakhtar 1 +13
    5 Basaksehir 1 +13
    6 Wolverhampton 1 +01
    7 Olympiakos 1 +01
    8 Getafe 0 +00
    9 Inter 0 +00
    10 Sevilla 0 +00
    11 AS Roma 0 +00
    12 VfL Wolfsburg 1-10
    13 FC København 1-10
    14 Glasgow Rangers 1-20
    15 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-30
    16 LASK Linz 1-50
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)6
1E. Visca (Istanbul Basaksehir)6
1D. Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt)6
1Diogo Jota (Wolverhampton)6
2M. Greenwood (Manchester U)5
2M. Raguz (LASK Linz)5
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
Powered by Score24