Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo J
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Borussia Mönchengladbach

35' Autogol

96' C. Kramer

88' R. Bensebaini

45' L. Benes

96' F. Neuhaus

95' M. Thuram

95' M. Thuram

AS Roma

64' F. Fazio

87' D. Santon

41' G. Mancini

93' A. Diawara

Narración

  • Gol Autogol Borussia Mönchengladbach 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla G. Mancini AS Roma
  • Tarjeta Amarilla L. Benes Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • Gol F. Fazio AS Roma 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Santon AS Roma
  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. Bensebaini Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Diawara AS Roma
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Thuram Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • Gol M. Thuram Borussia Mönchengladbach 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Kramer Borussia Mönchengladbach
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Neuhaus Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
AS Roma
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 28 Noviembre 2019
        Grupo A
      F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
      APOEL NicosiaApoel N.APOEL Nicosia
      Jugado
      SevillaSevillaSevilla
      FK KarabakhFK KarabakhFK Karabakh
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
      Dynamo KyivDynamoDynamo Kyiv
      Jugado
      FC LuganoFC LuganoFC Lugano
      FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
      Jugado
        Grupo D
      Sporting LisboaSporting LisboaSporting Lisboa
      PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
      Jugado
      RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
      LASK LinzLASK LinzLASK Linz
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 5 +1215
    2 Apoel N. 5 +17
    3 FK Karabakh 5-34
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-103
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC København 5 +29
    2 Malmö FF 5 +18
    3 Dynamo 5 +06
    4 FC Lugano 5-32
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 5 +610
    2 Krasnodar 5-19
    3 Getafe 5 +19
    4 Trabzonspor 5-61
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 5 +613
    2 CFR Cluj 5 +09
    3 Lazio 5-16
    4 Rennes 5-51
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +710
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 5-19
    3 Standard 5-27
    4 Vitória G. 5-42
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Glasgow Rangers 5 +28
    2 FC Porto 5-27
    3 Young Boys 5 +17
    4 Feyenoord 5-15
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 5 +911
    2 PFC Ludogorets 5 +07
    3 Ferencváros 5-26
    4 CSKA 5-72
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 5 +39
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 5 +18
    3 Saint Etienne 5-14
    4 PFC Olexandria 5-33
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Borussia Mönchengladbach 5-28
    2 AS Roma 5 +68
    3 Basaksehir 5-37
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 5-14
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 5 +411
    2 Wolverhampton 5 +210
    3 Slovan Bratislava 5-14
    4 Besiktas 5-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 5 +410
    2 AZ 5 +119
    3 Partizan Beograd 5-35
    4 Astana 5-123
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
1M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)5
2M. Boadu (AZ)4
2D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)4
2C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)4
3R. Yaremchuk (KAA Gent)3
3R. Jiménez Rodríguez (Wolverhampton)3
3M. Dabbur (Sevilla)3
Powered by Score24