Europa League - 2020/2021 - Grupo D
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Standard de Liege

72' A. Boljevic

26' O. Oulare

48' O. Oulare

93' K. Laifis

48' N. Raskin

37' M. Balikwisha

63' A. Fessal Tapsoba

Lech Poznan

43' B. Butko

86' V. Kravets

20' D. Crnomarkovic

75' D. Crnomarkovic

61' M. Ishak

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Crnomarkovic Lech Poznan
  • Tarjeta Amarilla O. Oulare Standard Lieja
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Balikwisha Standard Lieja
  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Butko Lech Poznan
  • Tarjeta Amarilla N. Raskin Standard Lieja
  • Tarjeta Roja O. Oulare Standard Lieja
  • Gol M. Ishak Lech Poznan 0-1
  • Gol A. Fessal Tapsoba Standard Lieja 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Boljevic Standard Lieja
  • Tarjeta Roja D. Crnomarkovic Lech Poznan
  • Tarjeta Amarilla V. Kravets Lech Poznan
  • Gol K. Laifis Standard Lieja 2-1
Standard de Liege
-
Lech Poznan
  • 2
  • 4
  • 1
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • Dieciseisavos de final

    • Jueves, 18 Febrero 2021
      RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      TottenhamTottenham
      Por jugar
      Real SociedadReal Sociedad
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Manchester UnitedManchester United
      Por jugar
      KrasnodarKrasnodar
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      DinamoDinamo Zagreb
      Por jugar
      Young BoysYoung Boys
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Por jugar
      Sporting BragaSporting Braga
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      AS RomaAS Roma
      Por jugar
      Dynamo KyivDynamo
      1:55 PM
      0 - 0
      Club BruggeClub Brugge
      Por jugar
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 6 +813
    2 Young Boys 6 +210
    3 CSKA Sofia 6-45
    4 CFR Cluj 6-65
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1518
    2 Molde 6-210
    3 Rapid 6-27
    4 Dundalk 6-110
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 +1315
    2 Slavia Praha 6 +112
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 6-66
    4 Nice 6-83
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Rangers 6 +614
    2 Benfica 6 +912
    3 Standard Lieja 6-74
    4 Lech Poznan 6-83
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV 6 +312
    2 Granada 6 +311
    3 PAOK Salónica FC 6 +16
    4 Omonia 6-74
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Napoli 6 +311
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +19
    3 AZ Alkmaar 6 +28
    4 HNK Rijeka 6-64
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 6 +913
    2 Sporting Braga 6 +413
    3 FC Zarya 6-56
    4 AEK 6-83
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +513
    2 Lille 6 +611
    3 Sparta Praga 6-26
    4 Celtic 6-94
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +913
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-111
    3 Sivasspor 6-26
    4 Karabakh 5-61
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 6 +1013
    2 Antwerp 6 +312
    3 LASK 6-110
    4 Ludogorets 6-120
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 6 +814
    2 Wolfsberger 6 +110
    3 Feyenoord 6-45
    4 CSKA Moscú 6-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 6 +1516
    2 Estrella Roja 6 +511
    3 FC Slovan 6-97
    4 Gent 6-110
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Pizzi (Benfica)6
1Y. Yazici (Lille)6
2M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)5
2F. Nuñez (Benfica)5
2D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)5
2L. Bailey Butler (Bayer Leverkusen)5
2L. Julis (Sparta Praga)5
3A. Sima (SK Slavia Praha)4
3A. Gouiri (Nice)4
3E. Acolatse (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)4
Powered by Score24