Liga Europa - 2017/2018 - Fase de clasificación 3
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
FK Austria Wien
AEL Limassol

Narración

Alineaciones

FK Austria Wien (4-4-2)
AEL Limassol (4-4-2)
FK Austria Wien
-
AEL Limassol

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 2 +24
    2 SLP 2 +14
    3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-11
    4 Astana 2-21
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 2 +36
    2 Young Boys 2 +02
    3 Partizan Beograd 2-11
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 2-21
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +14
    3 IST 2-11
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 2-20
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 2 +56
    2 AEK 2 +14
    3 Austria Wien 2-41
    4 Rij 2-20
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 2 +34
    2 APOL 2 +02
    3 Lyon 2 +02
    4 Everton 2-31
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 2 +34
    2 FC København 2 +02
    3 Sheriff 2 +02
    4 ZLN 2-31
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +46
    2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-13
    3 FC Viktoria Plzen 2-13
    4 FC Lugano 2-20
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 2 +46
    2 Crv 2 +14
    3 Bate Borisov 2-21
    4 FC Köln 2-30
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 2 +14
    2 KON 2 +03
    3 Marseille 2 +03
    4 Vitória Guimarães 2-11
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 2 +36
    2 ZAR 2-13
    3 Athletic Bilbao 2-11
    4 Hertha Berlin 2-11
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Nice 2 +76
    2 Lazio 2 +36
    3 Vitesse 2-40
    4 Zulte-Waregem 2-60
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 2 +76
    2 Real Sociedad 2 +23
    3 Rosenborg 2-23
    4 Vardar 2-70
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Silva (AC Milan)4
1A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)4
1A. Pléa (Nice)4
2C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
2D. Llorente (Real Sociedad)3
2Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)3
2M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)3
3S. Adrian (Apollon Limassol)2
3J. Elez (HNK Rijeka)2
3A. Gómez (Atalanta)2
Powered by Score24