UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo G
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

90' M. Melikson

88' I. Cuenca

92' A. Elhamed

Steaua Bucuresti

61' F. Teixeira

70' H. Gnohere

75' H. Gnohere

93' C. Budescu

51' F. Tanase

94' O. Popescu

71' F. Coman

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Tanase STE
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Teixeira STE
  • Gol H. Gnohere STE 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Coman STE
  • Gol H. Gnohere STE 0-2
  • Gol I. Cuenca HBS 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Melikson HBS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Elhamed HBS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Budescu STE
  • Tarjeta Amarilla O. Popescu STE
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Steaua Bucuresti
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Silva (AC Milan)6
1Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)6
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)5
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)5
3D. Selke (Hertha Berlin)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)4
3Fransérgio (Sporting Braga)4
3P. Twumasi (Astana)4
Powered by Score24