UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo G
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

90' M. Melikson

88' I. Cuenca

92' A. Elhamed

Steaua Bucuresti

61' F. Teixeira

70' H. Gnohere

75' H. Gnohere

93' C. Budescu

51' F. Tanase

94' O. Popescu

71' F. Coman

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Tanase STE
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Teixeira STE
  • Gol H. Gnohere STE 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Coman STE
  • Gol H. Gnohere STE 0-2
  • Gol I. Cuenca HBS 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Melikson HBS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Elhamed HBS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Budescu STE
  • Tarjeta Amarilla O. Popescu STE
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Steaua Bucuresti
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 3 +25
    2 SLP 3 +15
    3 Astana 3 +24
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-51
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 3 +37
    2 Young Boys 3 +03
    3 Partizan Beograd 3-12
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 3-22
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PFC Ludogorets 3 +37
    2 Sporting Braga 3 +06
    3 1899 Hoffenheim 3 +03
    4 IST 3-31
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 3 +57
    2 AEK 3 +15
    3 Rij 3 +03
    4 Austria Wien 3-61
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 3 +57
    2 Lyon 3 +15
    3 APOL 3-22
    4 Everton 3-41
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 3 +35
    2 FC København 3 +03
    3 Sheriff 3 +03
    4 ZLN 3-32
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 +59
    2 FC Lugano 3-13
    3 FC Viktoria Plzen 3-23
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-23
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 3 +59
    2 Crv 3 +04
    3 Bate Borisov 3-14
    4 FC Köln 3-40
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 3 +37
    2 Marseille 3 +16
    3 KON 3-23
    4 Vitória G. 3-21
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 3 +37
    2 ZAR 3 +06
    3 Athletic Bilbao 3-12
    4 Hertha Berlin 3-21
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 3 +59
    2 Nice 3 +56
    3 Vitesse 3-41
    4 Zulte-Waregem 3-61
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 3 +99
    2 Real Sociedad 3 +86
    3 Rosenborg 3-43
    4 Vardar 3-130
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Pléa (Nice)4
2A. Silva (AC Milan)4
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)4
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)3
3D. Llorente (Real Sociedad)3
3C. Budescu (Steaua Bucuresti)3
3Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)3
3M. Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscú)3
Powered by Score24