UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Grupo K
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Vitesse

20' L. Castaignos

34' A. Buttner

52' A. Buttner

66' T. Bruns

54' T. Matavz

19' M. Mount

Zulte Waregem

70' O. Kaya

16' K. Madu

22' K. Madu

3' M. Baudry

Narración

  • Gol M. Baudry ZWA 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla K. Madu ZWA
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Mount VTSS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla L. Castaignos VTSS
  • Tarjeta Roja K. Madu ZWA
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Buttner VTSS
  • Tarjeta Roja A. Buttner VTSS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Matavz VTSS
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Bruns VTSS
  • Gol O. Kaya ZWA 0-2
Vitesse
-
Zulte Waregem
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1

Liga Europa

  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 6 +411
    2 Astana 6 +310
    3 SLP 6 +08
    4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-74
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 6 +613
    2 Partizan Beograd 6-18
    3 Young Boys 6-16
    4 Skënderbeu Korçë 6-45
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +110
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +29
    3 IST 6-18
    4 1899 Hoffenheim 6-25
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +711
    2 AEK 6 +18
    3 Rij 6-17
    4 Austria Wien 6-75
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Atalanta 6 +1014
    2 Lyon 6 +711
    3 Everton 6-84
    4 APOL 6-93
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 6 +511
    2 FC København 6 +49
    3 Sheriff 6 +09
    4 ZLN 6-92
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 +512
    2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 +210
    3 FC Lugano 6-29
    4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6-54
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1013
    2 Crv 6 +19
    3 FC Köln 6-16
    4 Bate Borisov 6-105
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 +612
    2 Marseille 6 +08
    3 KON 6-26
    4 Vitória G. 6-45
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 ÖFK 6 +411
    2 Athletic Bilbao 6 +311
    3 ZAR 6-66
    4 Hertha Berlin 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lazio 6 +513
    2 Nice 6 +59
    3 Zulte-Waregem 6-57
    4 Vitesse 6-55
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 6 +1216
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +1012
    3 Rosenborg 6-55
    4 Vardar 6-171
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Silva (AC Milan)6
1Júnior Moraes (Dynamo Kyiv)6
1E. Rigoni (Zenit St.Petersburgo)6
2A. Kokorin (Zenit St.Petersburgo)5
2A. Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao)5
2Willian José (Real Sociedad)5
3D. Selke (Hertha Berlin)4
3R. ASSALÉ (Young Boys)4
3Fransérgio (Sporting Braga)4
3P. Twumasi (Astana)4
Powered by Score24