Europa League - 2020/2021 - Grupo B
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Dundalk

10' A. Boyle

77' C. Shields

61' J. Mountney

22' J. Flores

85' S. Hoare

70' D. Cleary

82' D. Kelly

Arsenal

28' C. Soares

18' M. Elneny

30' J. Willock

67' J. Willock

12' E. Nketiah

80' F. Balogun

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Boyle Dundalk
  • Gol E. Nketiah Arsenal 0-1
  • Gol M. Elneny Arsenal 0-2
  • Gol J. Flores Dundalk 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Soares Arsenal
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Willock Arsenal
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. Mountney Dundalk
  • Gol J. Willock Arsenal 1-3
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Cleary Dundalk
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Shields Dundalk
  • Gol F. Balogun Arsenal 1-4
  • Tarjeta Amarilla D. Kelly Dundalk
  • Gol S. Hoare Dundalk 2-4
Dundalk
-
Arsenal
  • 2
  • 5
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 4
  • 2
  • 0
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 6 +813
    2 Young Boys 6 +210
    3 CSKA Sofia 6-45
    4 CFR Cluj 6-65
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1518
    2 Molde 6-210
    3 Rapid 6-27
    4 Dundalk 6-110
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 +1315
    2 Slavia Praha 6 +112
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 6-66
    4 Nice 6-83
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Rangers 6 +614
    2 Benfica 6 +912
    3 Standard Lieja 6-74
    4 Lech Poznan 6-83
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV 6 +312
    2 Granada 6 +311
    3 PAOK Salónica FC 6 +16
    4 Omonia 6-74
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Napoli 6 +311
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +19
    3 AZ Alkmaar 6 +28
    4 HNK Rijeka 6-64
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 6 +913
    2 Sporting Braga 6 +413
    3 FC Zarya 6-56
    4 AEK 6-83
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +513
    2 Lille 6 +611
    3 Sparta Praga 6-26
    4 Celtic 6-94
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +913
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-111
    3 Sivasspor 6-26
    4 Karabakh 5-61
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 6 +1013
    2 Antwerp 6 +312
    3 LASK 6-110
    4 Ludogorets 6-120
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 6 +814
    2 Wolfsberger 6 +110
    3 Feyenoord 6-45
    4 CSKA Moscú 6-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 6 +1516
    2 Estrella Roja 6 +511
    3 FC Slovan 6-97
    4 Gent 6-110
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Pizzi (Benfica)7
1Y. Yazici (Lille)7
2M. Dabbur (1899 Hoffenheim)6
3F. Alcacer (Villarreal)5
3L. Refaelov (Royal Antwerp FC)5
3M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)5
3F. Nuñez (Benfica)5
3D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)5
3E. Zahavi (PSV Eindhoven)5
3A. Sima (SK Slavia Praha)5
Powered by Score24