• Octavos de final

    •   1st Leg

      • Jueves, 12 Marzo 2020
        Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul BasaksehirBasaksehir
        FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnFC København
        Jugado
        Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
        BaselBaselBasel
        Jugado
        LASK LinzLASK LinzLASK Linz
        Manchester UManchester UManchester U
        Jugado
        SevillaSevillaSevilla
        1:55 PM
        AS RomaAS RomaAS Roma
        Aplazado
        Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
        Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
        Jugado
        OlympiakosOlympiakosOlympiakos
        WolverhamptonWolverhamptonWolverhampton
        Jugado
        VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
        FC Shakhtar DonetskFC ShakhtarFC Shakhtar Donetsk
        Jugado
        InterInterInter
        4:00 PM
        GetafeGetafeGetafe
        Aplazado
    •   2nd Leg

      • Jueves, 19 Marzo 2020
        Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
        1:55 PM
        Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
        Aplazado
        GetafeGetafeGetafe
        1:55 PM
        InterInterInter
        Aplazado
        WolverhamptonWolverhamptonWolverhampton
        1:55 PM
        OlympiakosOlympiakosOlympiakos
        Aplazado
        FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar
        1:55 PM
        VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
        Aplazado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 6 +1115
    2 Apoel N. 6 +210
    3 FK Karabakh 6-35
    4 F91 Dudelange 6-104
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Malmö FF 6 +211
    2 FC København 6 +19
    3 Dynamo 6 +07
    4 FC Lugano 6-33
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 6 +813
    2 Getafe 6 +412
    3 Krasnodar 6-49
    4 Trabzonspor 6-81
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 6 +413
    2 CFR Cluj 6 +212
    3 Lazio 6-36
    4 Rennes 6-34
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +711
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-29
    3 Standard 6-28
    4 Vitória G. 6-35
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 6-110
    2 Glasgow Rangers 6 +29
    3 Young Boys 6 +18
    4 Feyenoord 6-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 6 +811
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +08
    3 Ferencváros 6-27
    4 CSKA 6-65
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 6 +412
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 +211
    3 Saint Etienne 6-24
    4 PFC Olexandria 6-43
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 6-210
    2 AS Roma 6 +69
    3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6-38
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +614
    2 Wolverhampton 6 +613
    3 Slovan Bratislava 6-34
    4 Besiktas 6-93
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 6 +813
    2 AZ 6 +79
    3 Partizan Beograd 6 +08
    4 Astana 6-153
  • Dieciseisavos

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 VfL Wolfsburg 2 +46
    2 Basel 2 +46
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 2 +36
    4 Inter 2 +36
    5 Glasgow Rangers 2 +26
    6 Manchester U 2 +54
    7 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +34
    8 FC København 2 +24
    9 LASK Linz 2 +24
    10 FC Shakhtar 2 +14
    11 AS Roma 2 +14
    12 Wolverhampton 2 +33
    13 Getafe 2 +13
    14 Basaksehir 2 +03
    15 Sporting Lisboa 2 +03
    16 Arsenal 2 +03
    17 Olympiakos 2 +03
    18 Ajax 2-13
    19 Espanyol 2-33
    20 CFR Cluj 2 +02
    21 Sevilla 2 +02
    22 Benfica 2-11
    23 GNT 2-11
    24 Celtic 2-21
    25 AZ 2-21
    26 Red Bull Salzburg 2-31
    27 Club Brugge 2-51
    28 Sporting Braga 2-20
    29 FC Porto 2-30
    30 PFC Ludogorets 2-30
    31 Malmö FF 2-40
    32 Apoel N. 2-40
  • Octavos de final

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 1 +53
    2 Basel 1 +33
    3 Bayer Leverkusen 1 +23
    4 FC Shakhtar 1 +13
    5 Basaksehir 1 +13
    6 Wolverhampton 1 +01
    7 Olympiakos 1 +01
    8 Getafe 0 +00
    9 Inter 0 +00
    10 Sevilla 0 +00
    11 AS Roma 0 +00
    12 VfL Wolfsburg 1-10
    13 FC København 1-10
    14 Glasgow Rangers 1-20
    15 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-30
    16 LASK Linz 1-50
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)6
1E. Visca (Istanbul Basaksehir)6
1D. Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt)6
1Diogo Jota (Wolverhampton)6
2M. Greenwood (Manchester U)5
2M. Raguz (LASK Linz)5
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
3M. Boadu (AZ)4
3S. Umar (Partizan Beograd)4
3L. Depoitre (KAA Gent)4
3C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)4
3F. Frei (Basel)4
3Paulinho (Sporting Braga)4
4J. Klauss (LASK Linz)3
4E. Crivelli (Istanbul Basaksehir)3
4K. Havertz (Bayer Leverkusen)3
Powered by Score24