• Octavos

    •   1st Leg

      • Jueves, 14 Marzo 2019
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        RennesRennesRennes
        Jugado
    •   2nd Leg

      • Jueves, 14 Marzo 2019
        BenficaBenficaBenfica
        Dinamo ZagrebDinamoDinamo Zagreb
        Jugado
        VillarrealVillarrealVillarreal
        Zenit St.PetersburgoZenitZenit St.Petersburgo
        Jugado
        SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
        SevillaSevillaSevilla
        Jugado
  • cuartos

    •   1st Leg

      • Jueves, 11 Abril 2019
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        NapoliNapoliNapoli
        Jugado
        SK Slavia PrahaSK Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
        ChelseaChelseaChelsea
        Jugado
        BenficaBenficaBenfica
        Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
        Jugado
        VillarrealVillarrealVillarreal
        ValenciaValenciaValencia
        Jugado
    •   2nd Leg

      • Jueves, 18 Abril 2019
        ChelseaChelseaChelsea
        SK Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSK Slavia Praha
        Jugado
        Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
        BenficaBenficaBenfica
        Jugado
        NapoliNapoliNapoli
        ArsenalArsenalArsenal
        Jugado
        ValenciaValenciaValencia
        VillarrealVillarrealVillarreal
        Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 5 +310
    2 Zürich 5 +19
    3 AEK 5-25
    4 PFC Ludogorets 5-23
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 5 +1015
    2 Celtic 5-19
    3 RB Leipzig 5 +16
    4 Rosenborg 5-100
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Zenit 5 +311
    2 Slavia Praha 5-17
    3 FC København 5-15
    4 Bordeaux 5-14
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 5 +813
    2 Fenerbahçe 5 +18
    3 TMV 5-44
    4 Anderlecht 5-52
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 5 +913
    2 Sporting Lisboa 5 +710
    3 VOR 5-63
    4 FK Karabakh 5-103
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Real Betis 5 +511
    2 AC Milan 5 +510
    3 Olympiakos 5 +37
    4 F91 Dudelange 5-130
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +57
    2 Rapid 5-47
    3 Glasgow Rangers 5 +16
    4 Spartak 5-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 +1115
    2 Lazio 5-19
    3 APOL 5-24
    4 Marseille 5-81
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 RC Genk 5 +28
    2 Besiktas 5-17
    3 Malmö FF 5 +06
    4 SAR 5-15
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Krasnodar 5 +312
    2 Sevilla 5 +99
    3 Standard 5-29
    4 AKH 5-100
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dynamo 5 +411
    2 Astana 5 +28
    3 Rennes 5-36
    4 JAB 5-32
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Chelsea 5 +915
    2 Bate Borisov 5-26
    3 Videoton FC 5-26
    4 PAOK 5-53
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1O. Giroud (Chelsea)10
2W. Ben Yedder (Sevilla)8
2L. Jovic (Eintracht Frankfurt)8
3Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)7
4Benat (Real Betis)5
4S. Haller (Eintracht Frankfurt)5
5P. Cutrone (AC Milan)4
5T. Minamino (Red Bull Salzburg)4
5F. Kostic (Eintracht Frankfurt)4
5L. Arguello (Apollon Limassol)4
5É. Banega (Sevilla)4
5M. Nabi Sarr (Rennes)4
5P. Aubameyang (Arsenal)4
5F. Gulbrandsen (Red Bull Salzburg)4
5L. Alario (Bayer Leverkusen)4
5C. Odoi (Chelsea)4
5G. Guedes (Valencia)4
6Joao Felix (Benfica)3
6B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)3
Powered by Score24