Partidos emitidos por Televisión

JUEVES 22 DE FEBRERO 2024
PARTIDO
  • GV San Jose GV San Jose GV San Jose
    vs.
    Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
HORA
Jueves  -  11:00 AM
CANAL
CANAL: Tigo Sports
  • Rennes Rennes Rennes
    vs.
    AC Milan AC Milan AC Milan
Jueves  -  1:45 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN 2
  • Toulouse Toulouse Toulouse
    vs.
    Benfica Benfica Benfica
Jueves  -  1:45 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN
  • FK Karabakh Karabakh FK Karabakh
    vs.
    Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Jueves  -  1:45 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN
  • SC Freiburg SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
    vs.
    Lens Lens Lens
Jueves  -  1:45 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN 3
  • PFC Ludogorets Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets
    vs.
    Servette FC Servette FC Servette FC
Jueves  -  1:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Dinamo Zagreb
    vs.
    Real Betis Real Betis Real Betis
Jueves  -  1:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
    vs.
    Ajax Ajax Ajax
Jueves  -  1:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Royal Pari Royal Pari Royal Pari
    vs.
    Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí N. Potosí
Jueves  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Tigo Sports
  • Torino Torino Torino
    vs.
    Lazio Lazio Lazio
Jueves  -  3:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • AS Roma AS Roma AS Roma
    vs.
    Feyenoord Feyenoord Feyenoord
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN
  • Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa
    vs.
    Young Boys Young Boys Young Boys
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN
  • Marseille Marseille Marseille
    vs.
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN 3
  • Sparta Praga Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
    vs.
    Galatasaray Galatasaray Galatasaray
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN 3
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
    vs.
    R.Union Saint-Gilloise R.Union Saint-Gilloise USG
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Ferencváros Ferencváros Ferencváros
    vs.
    Olympiakos Olympiakos Olympiakos
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Legia Warszawa Legia Legia Warszawa
    vs.
    Molde Molde Molde
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
    vs.
    SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
Jueves  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Deportes Tolima Tolima Deportes Tolima
    vs.
    Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
Jueves  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Sportivo Trinidense Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    vs.
    El Nacional El Nacional El Nacional
Jueves  -  6:00 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN 2
  • América de Cali América América de Cali
    vs.
    La Equidad La Equidad Equidad
Jueves  -  7:10 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
    vs.
    Colo Colo Colo Colo Colo Colo
Jueves  -  8:30 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN 2
  • Universidad de Guadalajara UDG Universidad de Guadalajara
    vs.
    CD Tapatío CD Tapatío CD Tapatío
Jueves  -  9:05 PM
  • Once Caldas O. Caldas Once Caldas
    vs.
    Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Pereira
Jueves  -  9:20 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Atlético La Paz La Paz Atlético La Paz
    vs.
    Dorados Dorados Dorados
Jueves  -  11:05 PM
CANAL: Star+
VIERNES 23 DE FEBRERO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Lerverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    vs.
    FSV Mainz FSV Mainz FSV Mainz
HORA
Viernes  -  3:30 PM
CANAL
CANAL: Star+, ESPN 2
  • Bologna Bologna Bologna
    vs.
    Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Viernes  -  3:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Sport Huancayo S. Huancayo Sport Huancayo
    vs.
    Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético A. Atlético
Viernes  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
    vs.
    Villarreal Villarreal Villarreal
Viernes  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+, ESPN
  • Metz Metz Metz
    vs.
    Lyon Lyon Lyon
Viernes  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Independiente Petrolero Ind. Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
    vs.
    Always Ready Always Ready Always
Viernes  -  7:00 PM
CANAL: Tigo Sports
  • Águilas Doradas Águilas D. Águilas Doradas
    vs.
    Envigado FC Envigado FC Envigado
Viernes  -  7:10 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Wanderers Wanderers Wanderers
    vs.
    Racing Racing Racing
Viernes  -  7:30 PM
CANAL: Star+, GOLTV
  • Deportivo Pasto Pasto Deportivo Pasto
    vs.
    Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Cali
Viernes  -  9:20 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
SÁBADO 24 DE FEBRERO 2024
PARTIDO
  • Sassuolo Sassuolo Sassuolo
    vs.
    Empoli Empoli Empoli
HORA
Sábado  -  10:00 AM
CANAL
CANAL: Star+
  • Union Berlin Union Berlin Union Berlin
    vs.
    FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
Sábado  -  10:30 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach
    vs.
    VfL Bochum VfL Bochum Bochum
Sábado  -  10:30 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
    vs.
    FC Köln FC Köln FC Köln
Sábado  -  10:30 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
    vs.
    SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 SVD98
Sábado  -  10:30 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
    vs.
    Burnley Burnley Burnley
Sábado  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Manchester United Manchester United Manchester United
    vs.
    Fulham Fulham Fulham
Sábado  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Brighton Brighton Brighton
    vs.
    Everton Everton Everton
Sábado  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Aston Villa Aston Villa Aston Villa
    vs.
    Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest Nottingham
Sábado  -  11:00 AM
CANAL: Star+
  • Lorient Lorient Lorient
    vs.
    Nantes Nantes Nantes
Sábado  -  12:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Salernitana Salernitana Salernitana
    vs.
    Monza Monza Monza
Sábado  -  1:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Bournemouth Bournemouth Bournemouth
    vs.
    Manchester City Manchester City Manchester City
Sábado  -  1:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Bayern Munich Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
    vs.
    RB Leipzig RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Sábado  -  1:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • SA Bulo Bulo SA Bulo Bulo SA Bulo Bulo
    vs.
    Universitario de Vinto Universitario de Vinto FCU
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Tigo Sports
  • Columbus Crew Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
    vs.
    Atlanta United Atlanta United Atlanta United
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
  • FC Zwolle FC Zwolle FC Zwolle
    vs.
    PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven PSV
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Audax Rio Audax Rio Audax Rio
    vs.
    Botafogo Botafogo Botafogo
    Rhenzo Alcón Rhenzo AlcónR. Alcón
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Novorizontino Novorizontino Novorizontino
    vs.
    Água Santa Água Santa AGU
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Ituano Ituano Ituano
    vs.
    Bragantino Bragantino Bragantino
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Villa Nova MG VMG Villa Nova MG
    vs.
    Tombense Tombense TOM
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Ipatinga IPA Ipatinga
    vs.
    Democrata GV Democrata GV DGV
Sábado  -  3:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • América Mineiro América Mineiro América Mineiro
    vs.
    Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Sábado  -  3:30 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Genoa Genoa Genoa
    vs.
    Udinese Udinese Udinese
Sábado  -  3:45 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Boston River Boston Boston River
    vs.
    Danubio Danubio Danubio
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Uberlândia EC UBE Uberlândia EC
    vs.
    Athletic Club MG Athletic Club MG ACM
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • UTC Cajamarca UTC UTC Cajamarca
    vs.
    Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Sport Boys Boys Sport Boys
    vs.
    Cusco Fútbol Club Cusco Fútbol Club Cusco FC
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Strasbourg Strasbourg Strasbourg
    vs.
    Brest Brest Brest
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal
    vs.
    Newcastle Newcastle Newcastle
Sábado  -  4:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
    vs.
    Volta Redonda Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Sábado  -  4:30 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Santo André Santo André Santo André
    vs.
    Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira ILI
Sábado  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Palmeiras Palmeiras Palmeiras
    vs.
    Mirassol Mirassol Mirassol
Sábado  -  5:00 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Guabirá Guabirá Guabirá
    vs.
    Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
Sábado  -  5:30 PM
CANAL: Tigo Sports
  • Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
    vs.
    Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders Sounders
Sábado  -  5:30 PM
  • FBC Melgar Melgar FBC Melgar
    vs.
    Unión Comercio Unión Comercio U. Comercio
Sábado  -  6:30 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Peñarol Peñarol Peñarol
    vs.
    Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones Miramar
Sábado  -  7:00 PM
CANAL: Star+
  • Alianza FC Alianza Alianza FC
    vs.
    Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín Medellín
Sábado  -  7:10 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
    vs.
    Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Cristal
Sábado  -  7:15 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz, GOLTV
  • Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Philadelphia Union
    vs.
    Chicago Fire Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Sábado  -  8:30 PM
  • D.C. United D.C. United D.C. United
    vs.
    New England Revolution New England Revolution New England
Sábado  -  8:30 PM
  • Charlotte FC Charlotte Charlotte FC
    vs.
    New York City FC New York City FC NY City FC
Sábado  -  8:30 PM
  • Orlando City Orlando City Orlando City
    vs.
    Montreal Impact Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Sábado  -  8:30 PM
  • Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Patriotas Boyacá
    vs.
    Millonarios Millonarios Millonarios
Sábado  -  9:20 PM
CANAL: Fanatiz
  • Austin FC Austin FC Austin FC
    vs.
    Minnesota United Minnesota United Minnesota United
Sábado  -  9:30 PM
  • Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
    vs.
    Kansas City Wizards Kansas City Wizards Kansas City
Sábado  -  9:30 PM
  • FC Dallas FC Dallas FC Dallas
    vs.
    San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes Earthquakes
Sábado  -  9:30 PM
  • St. Louis City SC St. Louis St. Louis City SC
    vs.
    Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Sábado  -  9:30 PM
  • Portland Timbers Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
    vs.
    Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Sábado  -  11:30 PM