• Cuartos de Final

    • Jueves, 29 Agosto 2019
      Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
  • Semifinal

    • Martes, 1 Octubre 2019
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 2 Octubre 2019
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      Jugado
    • Martes, 22 Octubre 2019
      Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors
      River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate
      Jugado
    • Miércoles, 23 Octubre 2019
      FlamengoFlamengoFlamengo
      8:30 PM
      0 - 0
      GrêmioGrêmioGrêmio
      Por jugar
  • Grupo 1

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Internacional 6 +514
    2 River Plate 6 +510
    3 Palestino 6 +07
    4 Alianza Lima 6-101
  • Grupo 2

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cruzeiro 6 +915
    2 Emelec 6 +19
    3 D. Lara 6-65
    4 Huracán 6-44
  • Grupo 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Olimpia 6 +39
    2 Godoy Cruz 6 +29
    3 Cristal 6-37
    4 U. de Concepción 6-26
  • Grupo 4

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Flamengo 6 +610
    2 Liga de Quito 6 +410
    3 Peñarol 6 +210
    4 San José 6-124
  • Grupo 5

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Cerro Porteño 6 +513
    2 Nacional 6 +313
    3 Atlético Mineiro 6-46
    4 Zamora 6-43
  • Grupo 6

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Palmeiras 6 +1215
    2 San Lorenzo 6 +210
    3 Melgar 6-77
    4 Junior 6-73
  • Grupo 7

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Boca Juniors 6 +511
    2 Atlético Paranaense 6 +59
    3 Tolima 6-18
    4 Wilstermann 6-95
  • Grupo 8

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Libertad 6 +412
    2 Grêmio 6 +410
    3 U. Católica 6-47
    4 Rosario Central 6-45
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Gustavo (Palmeiras)6
1M. Rubén (Atlético Paranaense)6
2B. Angulo (Emelec)5
2P. Rubio (Universidad de Concepción)5
2Ricardo Oliveira (Atlético Mineiro)5
2A. Martínez (Libertad)5
2Bruno Henrique (Flamengo)5
3O. Cardozo (Libertad)4
3C. Palacios (Sporting Cristal)4
3Everton (Grêmio)4
3P. Guerrero (Internacional)4
3Fred (Cruzeiro)4
Powered by Score24