• Fase de grupos

    • Miércoles, 18 Septiembre 2019
        Grupo A
      Club BruggeClub BruggeClub Brugge
      GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray
      Jugado
      Paris SGParis SGParis SG
      Real MadridReal MadridReal Madrid
      Jugado
        Grupo B
      OlympiakosOlympiakosOlympiakos
      TottenhamTottenhamTottenham
      Jugado
      Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayern München
      Crvena ZvezdaCrvCrvena Zvezda
      Jugado
        Grupo C
      Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDinamo
      AtalantaAtalantaAtalanta
      Jugado
      FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar
      Manchester CManchester CManchester C
      Jugado
        Grupo D
      Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
      Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotivLokomotiv Moscú
      Jugado
      Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid
      JuventusJuventusJuventus
      Jugado
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Paris SG 1 +33
    2 Club Brugge 1 +01
    3 Galatasaray 1 +01
    4 Real Madrid 1-30
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayern München 1 +33
    2 Olympiakos 1 +01
    3 Tottenham 1 +01
    4 Crv 1-30
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 1 +43
    2 Manchester C 1 +33
    3 FC Shakhtar 1-30
    4 Atalanta 1-40
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Lokomotiv 1 +13
    2 Atlético Madrid 1 +01
    3 Juventus 1 +01
    4 Bayer Leverkusen 1-10
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Red Bull Salzburg 1 +43
    2 Napoli 1 +23
    3 Liverpool 1-20
    4 RC Genk 1-40
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Slavia Praha 1 +01
    2 Inter 1 +01
    3 FC Barcelona 1 +01
    4 Borussia Dortmund 1 +01
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 RB Leipzig 1 +13
    2 Lyon 1 +01
    3 Zenit 1 +01
    4 Benfica 1-10
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Ajax 1 +33
    2 Valencia 1 +13
    3 Chelsea 1-10
    4 Lille 1-30
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1M. Orsic (Dinamo Zagreb)6
2A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)5
2A. Konradsen (Rosenborg)5
2B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)5
3R. Christie (Celtic)4
3B. Petkovic (Dinamo Zagreb)4
4R. Riski (HJK)3
4R. Boakye (Crvena Zvezda)3
4T. Nguen (Ferencváros)3
4H. Goitom (AIK)3
4R. Kronaveter (Maribor)3
4D. Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)3
4A. Pavlovic (APOEL Nicosia)3
4H. Vanaken (Club Brugge)3
4D. Tadic (Ajax)3
4E. Braut Haland (Red Bull Salzburg)3
5E. Álvarez (Ajax)2
5A. Gojak (Dinamo Zagreb)2
5M. Valbuena (Olympiakos)2
Powered by Score24