Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo I
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
KAA Gent

64' Autogol

56' S. Kums

2' J. David

43' J. David

49' M. Ngadjui

Saint-Étienne

75' Autogol

73' T. Kolodziejczak

38' W. Khazri

85' W. Khazri

44' R. Hamouma

71' M. Trauco

Narración

  • Gol J. David KAA Gent 1-0
  • Gol W. Khazri Saint Etienne 1-1
  • Gol J. David KAA Gent 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla R. Hamouma Saint Etienne
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Ngadjui KAA Gent
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Kums KAA Gent
  • Gol Autogol KAA Gent 3-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Trauco Saint Etienne
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Kolodziejczak Saint Etienne
  • Gol Autogol Saint Etienne 3-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla W. Khazri Saint Etienne
KAA Gent
-
Saint-Étienne
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 4
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 12 Diciembre 2019
        Grupo G
      FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto
      FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      Young BoysYoung BoysYoung Boys
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      FerencvárosFerencvárosFerencváros
      Jugado
      EspanyolEspanyolEspanyol
      CSKA MoscúCSKACSKA Moscú
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      Saint EtienneSaint EtienneSaint Etienne
      Jugado
      KAA GentKAA GentGNT
      PFC OlexandriaPFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 6 +1115
    2 Apoel N. 6 +210
    3 FK Karabakh 6-35
    4 F91 Dudelange 6-104
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Malmö FF 6 +211
    2 FC København 6 +19
    3 Dynamo 6 +07
    4 FC Lugano 6-33
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 6 +813
    2 Getafe 6 +412
    3 Krasnodar 6-49
    4 Trabzonspor 6-81
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 6 +413
    2 CFR Cluj 6 +212
    3 Lazio 6-36
    4 Rennes 6-34
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +711
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-29
    3 Standard 6-28
    4 Vitória G. 6-35
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 6-110
    2 Glasgow Rangers 6 +29
    3 Young Boys 6 +18
    4 Feyenoord 6-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 6 +811
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +08
    3 Ferencváros 6-27
    4 CSKA 6-65
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 6 +412
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 +211
    3 Saint Etienne 6-24
    4 PFC Olexandria 6-43
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 6-210
    2 AS Roma 6 +69
    3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6-38
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +614
    2 Wolverhampton 6 +613
    3 Slovan Bratislava 6-34
    4 Besiktas 6-93
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 6 +813
    2 AZ 6 +79
    3 Partizan Beograd 6 +08
    4 Astana 6-153
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)6
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
3M. Boadu (AZ)4
3S. Umar (Partizan Beograd)4
3L. Depoitre (KAA Gent)4
3C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)4
3M. Greenwood (Manchester U)4
Powered by Score24