Europa League - 2019/2020 - Grupo K
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
Sporting Braga

86' Paulinho

8' B. Viana

31' B. Viana

63' Galeno

SK Slovan Bratislava

87' Autogol

44' J. de Kamps

65' M. Rharsalla Khadfi

49' A. Sukhotskyi

89' I. Rabiu

45' A. Sporar

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Viana Sporting Braga
  • Gol B. Viana Sporting Braga 1-0
  • Tarjeta Amarilla J. de Kamps Slovan Bratislava
  • Gol A. Sporar Slovan Bratislava 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Sukhotskyi Slovan Bratislava
  • Gol Galeno Sporting Braga 2-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Rharsalla Khadfi Slovan Bratislava
  • Tarjeta Amarilla Paulinho Sporting Braga
  • Gol Autogol Slovan Bratislava 2-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla I. Rabiu Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga
-
SK Slovan Bratislava
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 4
  • 0
  • Fase de grupos

    • Jueves, 12 Diciembre 2019
        Grupo G
      FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto
      FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
      Jugado
      Glasgow RangersGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
      Young BoysYoung BoysYoung Boys
      Jugado
        Grupo H
      PFC LudogoretsPFC LudogoretsPFC Ludogorets
      FerencvárosFerencvárosFerencváros
      Jugado
      EspanyolEspanyolEspanyol
      CSKA MoscúCSKACSKA Moscú
      Jugado
        Grupo I
      VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
      Saint EtienneSaint EtienneSaint Etienne
      Jugado
      KAA GentKAA GentGNT
      PFC OlexandriaPFC OlexandriaPFC Olexandria
      Jugado
  • Fase 3

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Vitória G. 2 +96
    2 PFC Ludogorets 2 +96
    3 Astana 2 +86
    4 Wolverhampton 2 +86
    5 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +66
    6 Espanyol 2 +66
    7 Sporting Braga 2 +46
    8 Glasgow Rangers 2 +46
    9 Rij 2 +46
    10 APOL 2 +36
    11 Slovan Bratislava 2 +36
    12 F91 Dudelange 2 +36
    13 Spartak 2 +26
    14 Linfield 2 +26
    15 SUD 2 +26
    16 Strasbourg 2 +26
    17 Torino 2 +54
    18 Feyenoord 2 +44
    19 AZ 2 +44
    20 GNT 2 +34
    21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 +24
    22 AEK 2 +24
    23 Legia Warszawa 2 +24
    24 BYTA 2 +14
    25 Trabzonspor 2 +14
    26 AIK 2 +14
    27 Bate Borisov 2 +14
    28 ZAR 2 +14
    29 Steaua Bucuresti 2 +14
    30 PSV Eindhoven 2 +14
    31 Malmö FF 2 +23
    32 FCA 2 +13
    33 Partizan Beograd 2 +13
    34 Aris 2 +03
    35 Molde 2 +03
    36 ANT 2 +03
    37 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 +03
    38 YEN 2-13
    39 SAB 2-13
    40 Zrinj 2-23
    41 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2 +02
    42 HJK 2 +02
    43 PFC Neftchi 2-11
    44 Sparta Prag 2-11
    45 Sheriff 2-11
    46 CSKAS 2-11
    47 Srv 2-11
    48 Haugesund 2-11
    49 MBOL 2-11
    50 NOR 2-21
    51 CSU Craiova 2-21
    52 Atromitos 2-21
    53 AEK 2-31
    54 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2-41
    55 Illchv 2-41
    56 Shakhtior Soligorsk 2-51
    57 FC Thun 2-20
    58 FK Sutjeska 2-20
    59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-20
    60 LOKOP 2-20
    61 Austria Wien 2-30
    62 Nomme Kalju 2-30
    63 Dundalk 2-30
    64 MDTJ 2-40
    65 BIF 2-40
    66 Aberdeen 2-40
    67 FC Luzern 2-60
    68 FC Vaduz 2-60
    69 Valletta 2-80
    70 FC Pyunik Jerevan 2-80
    71 FK Ventspils 2-90
    72 The New Saints 2-90
  • Playoffs

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV Eindhoven 2 +76
    2 Feyenoord 2 +66
    3 Celtic 2 +56
    4 Malmö FF 2 +46
    5 Wolverhampton 2 +26
    6 Sporting Braga 2 +26
    7 Espanyol 2 +24
    8 Ferencváros 2 +24
    9 GNT 2 +14
    10 Partizan Beograd 2 +14
    11 Vitória G. 2 +14
    12 Glasgow Rangers 2 +14
    13 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 +23
    14 FC København 2 +13
    15 Astana 2 +13
    16 FK Karabakh 2 +03
    17 Linfield 2 +03
    18 PAOK 2 +03
    19 AEK 2 +03
    20 Trabzonspor 2 +03
    21 F91 Dudelange 2 +03
    22 Slovan Bratislava 2 +03
    23 FCA 2 +03
    24 Bate Borisov 2-13
    25 FC Caramba/Dinamo 2-13
    26 Strasbourg 2-23
    27 PFC Ludogorets 2 +02
    28 ANT 2 +02
    29 Maribor 2 +02
    30 AZ 2 +02
    31 Molde 2-11
    32 Rij 2-11
    33 Legia Warszawa 2-11
    34 Steaua Bucuresti 2-11
    35 ZAR 2-21
    36 SUD 2-21
    37 Torino 2-20
    38 Spartak 2-20
    39 BYTA 2-40
    40 AIK 2-50
    41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-60
    42 APOL 2-70
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sevilla 6 +1115
    2 Apoel N. 6 +210
    3 FK Karabakh 6-35
    4 F91 Dudelange 6-104
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Malmö FF 6 +211
    2 FC København 6 +19
    3 Dynamo 6 +07
    4 FC Lugano 6-33
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basel 6 +813
    2 Getafe 6 +412
    3 Krasnodar 6-49
    4 Trabzonspor 6-81
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Celtic 6 +413
    2 CFR Cluj 6 +212
    3 Lazio 6-36
    4 Rennes 6-34
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +711
    2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-29
    3 Standard 6-28
    4 Vitória G. 6-35
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 FC Porto 6-110
    2 Glasgow Rangers 6 +29
    3 Young Boys 6 +18
    4 Feyenoord 6-25
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Espanyol 6 +811
    2 PFC Ludogorets 6 +08
    3 Ferencváros 6-27
    4 CSKA 6-65
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 GNT 6 +412
    2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 +211
    3 Saint Etienne 6-24
    4 PFC Olexandria 6-43
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Basaksehir 6-210
    2 AS Roma 6 +69
    3 Borussia Mönchengladbach 6-38
    4 RZ Pellets WAC 6-15
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Sporting Braga 6 +614
    2 Wolverhampton 6 +613
    3 Slovan Bratislava 6-34
    4 Besiktas 6-93
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Manchester U 6 +813
    2 AZ 6 +79
    3 Partizan Beograd 6 +08
    4 Astana 6-153
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1A. Valencia (Glasgow Rangers)6
2B. Fernandes (Sporting Lisboa)5
2M. El Haddadi (Sevilla)5
2A. Sporar (Slovan Bratislava)5
3D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)4
3M. Boadu (AZ)4
3S. Umar (Partizan Beograd)4
3L. Depoitre (KAA Gent)4
3C. Keseru (PFC Ludogorets)4
3M. Greenwood (Manchester U)4
Powered by Score24