Europa League - 2020/2021 - Grupo A
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
BSC Young Boys

94' M. Sulejmani

96' G. Gaudino

93' J. Nsamé

95' J. Nsamé

88' N. Maier

CFR Cluj

99' M. Camora

90' C. Balgradean

98' D. Djokovic

89' A. Burca

84' C. Itu

84' G. Debeljuh

71' C. Paun-Alexandru

Narración

  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Paun-Alexandru CFR Cluj
  • Gol G. Debeljuh CFR Cluj 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla C. Itu CFR Cluj
  • Tarjeta Amarilla N. Maier Young Boys
  • Tarjeta Amarilla A. Burca CFR Cluj
  • Tarjeta Roja C. Balgradean CFR Cluj
  • Gol J. Nsamé Young Boys 1-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Sulejmani Young Boys
  • Tarjeta Roja J. Nsamé Young Boys
  • Gol G. Gaudino Young Boys 2-1
  • Tarjeta Roja D. Djokovic CFR Cluj
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Camora CFR Cluj
BSC Young Boys
-
CFR Cluj
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 1
  • 4
  • 2
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 6 +813
    2 Young Boys 6 +210
    3 CSKA Sofia 6-45
    4 CFR Cluj 6-65
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1518
    2 Molde 6-210
    3 Rapid 6-27
    4 Dundalk 6-110
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 +1315
    2 Slavia Praha 6 +112
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 6-66
    4 Nice 6-83
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Rangers 6 +614
    2 Benfica 6 +912
    3 Standard Lieja 6-74
    4 Lech Poznan 6-83
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV 6 +312
    2 Granada 6 +311
    3 PAOK Salónica FC 6 +16
    4 Omonia 6-74
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Napoli 6 +311
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +19
    3 AZ Alkmaar 6 +28
    4 HNK Rijeka 6-64
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 6 +913
    2 Sporting Braga 6 +413
    3 FC Zarya 6-56
    4 AEK 6-83
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +513
    2 Lille 6 +611
    3 Sparta Praga 6-26
    4 Celtic 6-94
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +913
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-111
    3 Sivasspor 6-26
    4 Karabakh 5-61
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 6 +1013
    2 Antwerp 6 +312
    3 LASK 6-110
    4 Ludogorets 6-120
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 6 +814
    2 Wolfsberger 6 +110
    3 Feyenoord 6-45
    4 CSKA Moscú 6-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 6 +1516
    2 Estrella Roja 6 +511
    3 FC Slovan 6-97
    4 Gent 6-110
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Pizzi (Benfica)7
1Y. Yazici (Lille)7
2M. Dabbur (1899 Hoffenheim)6
3F. Alcacer (Villarreal)5
3L. Refaelov (Royal Antwerp FC)5
3M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)5
3F. Nuñez (Benfica)5
3D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)5
3E. Zahavi (PSV Eindhoven)5
3A. Sima (SK Slavia Praha)5
Powered by Score24