Europa League - 2020/2021 - Grupo B
Jugado
  • 1º Parte
  • 15'
  • 30'
  • 2º Parte
  • 60'
  • 75'
  • 90'
SK Rapid Wien

43' M. Ritzmaier

91' T. Fountas

89' F. Stojkovic

26' M. Barac

90' M. Ibrahimoglu

Molde

74' F. Aursnes

12' M. Eikrem

46' M. Eikrem

64' S. Sinyan

60' B. Risa

Narración

  • Gol M. Eikrem Molde 0-1
  • Tarjeta Amarilla M. Barac Rapid
  • Gol M. Ritzmaier Rapid 1-1
  • Gol M. Eikrem Molde 1-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla B. Risa Molde
  • Tarjeta Amarilla S. Sinyan Molde
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Aursnes Molde
  • Tarjeta Amarilla F. Stojkovic Rapid
  • Gol M. Ibrahimoglu Rapid 2-2
  • Tarjeta Amarilla T. Fountas Rapid
SK Rapid Wien
-
Molde
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • Goles
  • Tarjetas Amarillas
  • Tarjetas Rojas
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • Grupo A

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AS Roma 6 +813
    2 Young Boys 6 +210
    3 CSKA Sofia 6-45
    4 CFR Cluj 6-65
  • Grupo B

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Arsenal 6 +1518
    2 Molde 6-210
    3 Rapid 6-27
    4 Dundalk 6-110
  • Grupo C

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 +1315
    2 Slavia Praha 6 +112
    3 H. Be'er Sheva 6-66
    4 Nice 6-83
  • Grupo D

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Rangers 6 +614
    2 Benfica 6 +912
    3 Standard Lieja 6-74
    4 Lech Poznan 6-83
  • Grupo E

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 PSV 6 +312
    2 Granada 6 +311
    3 PAOK Salónica FC 6 +16
    4 Omonia 6-74
  • Grupo F

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Napoli 6 +311
    2 Real Sociedad 6 +19
    3 AZ Alkmaar 6 +28
    4 HNK Rijeka 6-64
  • Grupo G

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Leicester 6 +913
    2 Sporting Braga 6 +413
    3 FC Zarya 6-56
    4 AEK 6-83
  • Grupo H

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 AC Milan 6 +513
    2 Lille 6 +611
    3 Sparta Praga 6-26
    4 Celtic 6-94
  • Grupo I

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Villarreal 5 +913
    2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6-111
    3 Sivasspor 6-26
    4 Karabakh 5-61
  • Grupo J

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Tottenham 6 +1013
    2 Antwerp 6 +312
    3 LASK 6-110
    4 Ludogorets 6-120
  • Grupo K

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 Dinamo 6 +814
    2 Wolfsberger 6 +110
    3 Feyenoord 6-45
    4 CSKA Moscú 6-53
  • Grupo L

    PosEquipoPJDGPts
    1 1899 Hoffenheim 6 +1516
    2 Estrella Roja 6 +511
    3 FC Slovan 6-97
    4 Gent 6-110
Posición
Jugador (Equipo)
Goles
1Pizzi (Benfica)7
1Y. Yazici (Lille)7
2M. Dabbur (1899 Hoffenheim)6
3F. Alcacer (Villarreal)5
3L. Refaelov (Royal Antwerp FC)5
3M. Ishak (Lech Poznan)5
3F. Nuñez (Benfica)5
3D. Malen (PSV Eindhoven)5
3E. Zahavi (PSV Eindhoven)5
3A. Sima (SK Slavia Praha)5
Powered by Score24